NBA

NCAA Men

MATCH TIME  LOCATION
DePaul Blue Demons DePaul 57 - 74 Butler Bulldogs Butler LIVE
Boston University Terriers Boston Uni. 77 - 68 Holy Cross Crusaders Holy Cross LIVE
Florida Atlantic Owls FL Atlantic 56 - 39 Tulane Green Wave Tulane LIVE
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Georgia Tech 56 - 50 Florida State Seminoles Florida St LIVE
Lehigh Mountain Hawks Lehigh Mountain 51 - 55 Colgate Raiders Colgate LIVE
Providence Friars Providence 41 - 54 Villanova Wildcats Villanova LIVE
South Carolina Gamecocks South Carolina 52 - 58 Florida Gators Florida Gators LIVE
Minnesota State Mankato Mavericks Minnesota St. Mankato vs Sioux Falls Cougars Sioux Falls 12:00
St. Joseph's Hawks St. Joseph's 46 - 29 Fordham Rams Fordham LIVE
Queens NY Knights Queens NY vs Staten Island Dolphins Staten Island Dolphins 13:00
Baylor Bears Baylor 21 - 18 Kansas Jayhawks Kansas LIVE
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils C Connecticut St. 37 - 22 Stonehill Skyhawks Stonehill LIVE
Eastern Michigan Eagles Eastern Michigan 14 - 20 Miami Ohio Miami Ohio LIVE
Elon Phoenix Elon Phoenix 31 - 16 Monmouth Hawks Monmouth LIVE
Lake Erie Storm Lake Erie Storm vs Tiffin Dragons Tiffin 13:00
Northern Michigan Wildcats Northern Michigan Wildcats vs Davenport Panthers Davenport 13:00
Temple Owls Temple 15 - 23 Tulsa Golden Hurricane Tulsa LIVE
Virginia Military Keydets Virginia Military 29 - 28 Wofford Terriers Wofford LIVE
Wisconsin Badgers Wisconsin 25 - 19 Illinois Fighting Illini Illinois LIVE
Kentucky Wildcats Kentucky vs Arkansas Razorbacks Arkansas R.backs 13:30
Ball State Cardinals Ball State vs Western Michigan Broncos Western Michigan 14:00
UNC Wilmington Seahawks UNC Wilmington vs Towson State Tigers Towson 14:00
American University Eagles American Univ. vs Navy Midshipmen Navy 14:00
Arizona Wildcats Arizona vs Oregon Ducks Oregon 14:00
Binghamton Bearcats Binghamton vs New Hampshire Wildcats New Hampshire 14:00
Buffalo Bulls Buffalo vs Toledo Rockets Toledo 14:00
Chattanooga Mocs Chattanooga vs Western Carolina Catamounts Western Carolina 14:00
College of Charleston Charleston vs Hofstra Pride Hofstra 14:00
Furman Paladins Furman vs Mercer Bears Mercer 14:00
George Mason Patriots George Mason vs Duquesne Dukes Duquesne 14:00
Georgian Court Lions Georgian Court Lions vs Chestnut Hill Griffins Chestnut Hill Griffins 14:00
La Salle Explorers La Salle vs George Washington Colonials G. Washington 14:00
Michigan Tech Huskies Michigan Tech vs Grand Valley State Lakers Grand Valley St. 14:00
Molloy Lions Molloy Lions vs District of Columbia Firebirds UDC Firebirds 14:00
North Dakota Fighting Sioux North Dakota vs South Dakota Coyotes South Dakota 14:00
North Dakota State Bison North Dakota State vs South Dakota State Jackrabbits South Dakota St. 14:00
Presbyterian Blue Hose Presbyterian vs Charleston Southern Buccaneers Charleston Southern 14:00
Radford Highlanders Radford vs North Carolina Asheville Bulldogs UNC Asheville 14:00
Sacred Heart Pioneers Sacred Heart vs Merrimack Warriors Merrimack 14:00
Texas Longhorns Texas vs Oklahoma State Cowboys Oklahoma State 14:00
William And Mary Tribe William & Mary vs Hampton Pirates Hampton 14:00
Winthrop Eagles Winthrop vs Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs Gardner-Webb 14:00
Creighton Bluejays Creighton vs Marquette Golden Eagles Marquette 14:30
Davidson Wildcats Davidson vs Massachusetts Minutemen UMass 14:30
Minnesota-Duluth Bulldogs Minnesota-Duluth vs Augustana University Vikings Augustana University Vikings 14:30
Ashland Eagles Ashland vs Findlay Oilers Findlay 15:00
Bloomfield Bears Bloomfield Bears vs Caldwell Cougars Caldwell 15:00
Dallas Baptist Patriots Dallas Baptist vs Texas-Tyler Patriots UT Tyler 15:00
Goldey-Beacom Lightning Goldey-Beacom Lightning vs Wilmington Wildcats Wilmington 15:00
Holy Family Tigers Holy Family Tigers vs Jefferson Rams Jefferson 15:00
Mercyhurst Lakers Mercyhurst vs Slippery Rock The Rock Slippery Rock 15:00
Northwood MI Timberwolves Northwood vs Malone Pioneers Malone Pioneers 15:00
Post Eagles Post Eagles vs Bridgeport Purple Knights Bridgeport 15:00
Rockhurst Hawks Rockhurst Hawks vs Maryville Saints Maryville Saints 15:00
Saginaw Valley State Cardinals SVSU vs Wayne State MI Warriors Wayne St. 15:00
Seton Hill Griffins Seton Hill Griffins vs Gannon Golden Knights Gannon 15:00
Shepherd Rams Shepherd Rams vs Kutztown Golden Bears Kutztown 15:00
Vermont Catamounts Vermont vs UMass Lowell River Hawks UMass Lowell 15:00
Walsh Cavaliers Walsh vs Cedarville Yellow Jackets Cedarville 15:00
East Stroudsburg Warriors East Stroudsburg vs Mansfield Mountaineers Mansfield Mountaineers 15:00
Edinboro Fighting Scots Edinboro Fighting Scots vs California Vulcans California Vulcans 15:00
Ferris State Bulldogs Ferris State vs Purdue Northwest Pride Purdue Northwest 15:00
Indiana Crimson Hawks Indiana Crimson Hawks vs Clarion Golden Eagles Clarion Golden Eagles 15:00
Lake Superior State Lakers Lake Superior State Lakers vs Wisconsin Parkside Rangers Wisconsin Parkside Rangers 15:00
Lock Haven Bald Eagles Lock Haven Bald Eagles vs Millersville Marauders Millersville Marauders 15:00
Samford Bulldogs Samford vs Citadel Bulldogs Citadel 15:00
Southern Methodist Mustangs South. Methodist vs Texas San Antonio Roadrunners UTSA 15:00
Thomas More Saints Thomas More Saints vs Ohio Dominican Panthers Ohio Dominican 15:00
West Chester Golden Rams West Chester Golden Rams vs Bloomsburg Huskies Bloomsburg 15:00
Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers Kentucky Wesleyan vs Trevecca Nazarene Trojans Trevecca Nazarene 15:15
Minnesota Golden Gophers Minnesota vs Penn St Nittany Lions Penn State 15:15
Augusta State Jaguars Augusta St. vs Uscb Sand Sharks Uscb Sand Sharks 15:30
Clayton State Lakers Clayton State Lakers vs North Georgia Nighthawks North Georgia Nighthawks 15:30
Flagler Saints Flagler Saints vs Georgia Southwestern Hurricanes Georgia Southwestern 15:30
Kent State Golden Flashes Kent St. vs Central Michigan Chippewas Central Michigan 15:30
Morehead St Eagles Morehead St. vs Lindenwood Lions Lindenwood Lions 15:30
Southern University Jaguars Southern Univ. vs Bethune-Cookman Wildcats Bethune-Cookman 15:30
Vanderbilt Commodores Vanderbilt vs LSU Tigers LSU Tigers 15:30
Anderson Trojans Anderson Trojans vs Tusculum Pioneers Tusculum Pioneers 16:00
Campbell Fighting Camels Campbell vs North Carolina A&T Aggies UNC A&T 16:00
Catawba Indians Catawba vs Emory & Henry Wasps E&H Wasps 16:00
Albany Great Danes Albany NY vs Maine Black Bears Maine 16:00
Central Florida Knights Central Florida vs Iowa State Cyclones Iowa State 16:00
Coker Cobras Coker Cobras vs Newberry Wolves Newberry 16:00
Colorado State Rams Colorado St. vs Wyoming Cowboys Wyoming 16:00
Arkansas-Monticello Boll Weevils Arkansas-Monticello vs Ouachita Baptist Tigers Ouachita Baptist 16:00
Arkansas Little Rock Trojans Arkansas Little Rock vs Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles Tennessee Tech 16:00
Auburn Tigers Auburn vs Mississippi State Bulldogs Mississippi State 16:00
Bryant Bulldogs Bryant vs NJIT Highlanders NJIT 16:00
Carson Newman Eagles Carson Newman Eagles vs Mars Hill Lions Mars Hill Lions 16:00
Central Missouri Mules Central Missouri Mules vs Northeastern State Riverhawks Northeastern State Riverhawks 16:00
Delaware State Hornets Delaware State vs Norfolk State Norfolk St. 16:00
Drury Panthers Drury Panthers vs Truman State Bulldogs Truman St. 16:00
East Central Tigers East Central vs Oklahoma Baptist Bison OBU 16:00
Glenville State Pioneers Glenville St. vs Concord Mountain Lions Concord 16:00
Charlotte 49ers Charlotte vs South Florida Bulls South Florida 16:00
Christian Brothers Buccaneers Christian Brothers Buccaneers vs Lee University Flames Lee University 16:00
Coppin State Eagles Coppin St. vs North Carolina Central Eagles NC Central 16:00
Davis AND Elkins Senators Davis and Elkins Senators vs West Virginia Wesleyan Bobcats West Virginia Wesleyan Bobcats 16:00
Drexel Dragons Drexel vs Northeastern Huskies Northeastern 16:00
East Tennessee State Bucs East Tennessee vs North Carolina Greensboro Spartans UNC Greensboro 16:00
Henderson State Reddies Henderson St. vs Harding Bisons Harding Bisons 16:00
Lynn Fighting Knights Lynn Fighting Knights vs Embry-Riddle Eagles Embry-Riddle 16:00
Mckendree Bearcats McKendree vs Indianapolis Greyhounds Indianapolis 16:00
Fairmont Falcons Fairmont Falcons vs Frostburg State Bobcats Frostburg State Bobcats 16:00
Florida Tech Panthers Florida Tech Panthers vs Tampa Spartans Tampa Spartans 16:00
Lincoln Memorial Railsplitters Lincoln Memorial vs Limestone Saints Limestone Saints 16:00
Lincoln University Blue Tigers Lincoln University Blue Tigers vs Rogers State Hillcats Rogers St. 16:00
Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks Maryland Eastern vs Howard Bison Howard 16:00
Missouri St Louis Tritons UMSL vs Lewis Flyers Lewis Flyers 16:00
Northwestern State Demons Northwestern St. vs Lamar Cardinals Lamar 16:00
Quincy Hawks Quincy Hawks vs Illinois Springfield Prairie Stars Illinois Springfield Prairie Stars 16:00
Rollins Tars Rollins Tars vs Barry Buccaneers Barry Buccaneers 16:00
Southern Arkansas Muleriders Southern Arkansas Muleriders vs Arkansas Tech Wonder Boys Arkansas Tech Wonder Boys 16:00
North Carolina Tar Heels North Carolina vs North Carolina State Wolfpack NC State 16:00
Notre Dame Falcons Notre Dame Falcons vs Salem University Tigers Salem University 16:00
Nova Southeastern Sharks Nova Southeastern vs Saint Leo Lions Saint Leo Lions 16:00
Rhode Island Rams Rhode Island vs Saint Louis Billikens Saint Louis 16:00
Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks Roberts Wesleyan Redhawks vs Daemen Wildcats Daemen 16:00
Southeastern Oklahoma State Savage Storm SE Oklahoma St. vs Northwestern Oklahoma State Rangers Northwestern Oklahoma State Rangers 16:00
St. Francis (PA) Red Flash St. Francis (PA) vs Le Moyne Dolphins Le Moyne 16:00
Valdosta State Blazers Valdosta State vs Alabama–Huntsville Chargers UAH 16:00
Washburn Ichabods Washburn vs Emporia State Hornets Emporia State Hornets 16:00
Southern Nazarene Crimson Storm Southern Nazarene vs Southwestern Oklahoma State Bulldogs Southwestern Oklahoma St. 16:00
Southwest Baptist Bearcats Southwest Baptist Bearcats vs Upper Iowa Peacocks Upper Iowa 16:00
Stony Brook Seawolves Stony Brook vs Delaware Fightin Blue Hens Delaware 16:00
Utah Valley Wolverines Utah Valley St. vs Texas Arlington Mavericks Texas Arlington 16:00
Washington Huskies Washington vs USC Trojans USC 16:00
Weber State Wildcats Weber vs Northern Arizona Lumberjacks Northern Arizona 16:00
West Texas A&M Buffaloes West Texas A&M vs Lubbock Christian Chaparrals Lubbock Christian Chaparrals 16:00
West Virginia State Yellow Jackets West Virginia St. vs Charleston Golden Eagles Charleston 16:00
Western New Mexico Mustangs Western New Mexico Mustangs vs Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds Eastern New Mexico 16:00
Wheeling Jesuit Cardinals Wheeling Jesuit Cardinals vs West Liberty Hilltoppers West Liberty 16:00
William Jewell Cardinals William Jewell Cardinals vs Missouri S&T Miners Missouri S&T Miners 16:00
Wingate Bulldogs Wingate Bulldogs vs Virginia-Wise Cavaliers Virginia-Wise Cavaliers 16:00
Fayetteville State Broncos Fayetteville St. vs Lincoln PA Lions Lincoln PA Lions 16:00
Central Oklahoma Bronchos Central Oklahoma Bronchos vs Newman Jets Newman Jets 16:30
Houston Baptist Huskies Houston Baptist vs Texas A&M–Commerce Lions A&M–Commerce 16:30
Longwood Lancers Longwood vs High Point Panthers High Point 16:30
Pittsburg State Gorillas Pittsburg St. vs Missouri Western Griffons Missouri Western Griffons 16:30
Western Illinois Leathernecks Western Illinois vs SIU Edwardsville Cougars SIU Edwardsville 16:30
Missouri Southern Lions Missouri Southern Lions vs Northwest Missouri State Bearcats Northwest Missouri St. 16:30
Morgan State Bears Morgan State vs South Carolina State Bulldogs South Carolina St. 16:30
Tennessee Martin Skyhawks Tennessee-Martin vs Tennessee State Tigers Tennessee Tigers 16:30
Texas A&M Corpus Christi Islanders Texas A&M-CC vs Southeastern Louisiana Lions SE Louisiana 16:30
Wagner Seahawks Wagner vs Fairleigh Dickinson Knights Fairleigh Dickinson 16:30
Alabama A&M Bulldogs Alabama A&M vs Alabama State Hornets Alabama St. 17:00
Delta State Statesmen Delta State vs West Georgia Wolves West Georgia Wolves 17:00
Eastern Washington Eagles Eastern Washington vs Montana State Bobcats Montana St. 17:00
Grambling St Tigers Grambling St. vs Florida A&M Rattlers Florida A&M 17:00
Idaho Vandals Idaho vs Montana Grizzlies Montana 17:00
Jacksonville State Gamecocks JSU vs New Mexico State Aggies New Mexico St 17:00
Loyola Maryland Greyhounds Loyola Maryland vs Army Black Knights Army 17:00
McNeese State Cowboys McNeese St. vs Nicholls State Colonels Nicholls St. 17:00
Mercy Mavericks Mercy Mavericks vs ST Thomas Aquinas Spartans St. Thomas Aquinas 17:00
Montevallo Falcons Montevallo Falcons vs Auburn-Montgomery Warhawks Auburn-Montgomery 17:00
Sacramento State Hornets Sacramento State vs Portland State Vikings Portland State 17:00
Union TN Bulldogs Union TN Bulldogs vs Shorter Hawks Shorter Hawks 17:00
West Florida Argonauts West Florida Argonauts vs West Alabama Tigers West Alabama 17:00
Northwestern Wildcats NW Wildcats vs Iowa Hawkeyes Iowa Hawkeyes 17:30
Virginia Tech Hokies Virginia Tech vs Wake Forest Demon Deacons Wake Forest 17:30
Boston College Eagles Boston College vs Pittsburgh Panthers Pittsburgh 18:00
Brown Bears Brown vs Dartmouth Big Green Dartmouth 18:00
Akron Zips Akron vs Northern Illinois Huskies Northern Illinois 18:00
Cleveland State Vikings Cleveland vs IUPUI Jaguars IUPUI 18:00
Duke Blue Devils Duke vs Virginia Cavaliers Virginia 18:00
Florida International Golden Panthers Florida Int. vs Western Kentucky Hilltoppers W. Kentucky 18:00
Georgia Bulldogs Georgia vs Texas A&M Aggies Texas A&M 18:00
Oakland Golden Grizzlies Oakland vs Detroit Titans Detroit 18:00
Texas Southern Tigers TX Southern vs Jackson State Tigers Jackson State 18:00
Incarnate Word Cardinals Incarnate Word vs New Orleans Privateers New Orleans 18:00
Richmond Spiders Richmond vs VCU Rams VCU 18:00
West Virginia Mountaineers West Virginia vs Texas Tech Red Raiders Texas Tech 18:00
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Wisconsin-Milwaukee vs Wisconsin Green Bay Phoenix UWGB 18:00
Dominican CA Penguins Dominican CA Penguins vs Biola Eagles Biola Eagles 18:30
Academy Of Art Urban Knights Academy Of Art Urban Knights vs Point Loma Nazarene Sea Lions Point Loma Nazarene 18:30
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions Arkansas-Pine vs Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils Mississippi Valley 18:30
Prairie View A&M Panthers Prairie View A&M vs Alcorn State Braves Alcorn St. 18:30
Cincinnati Bearcats Cincinnati vs Kansas State Wildcats Kansas St 19:00
Eckerd Tritons Eckerd Tritons vs Palm Beach Atlantic Sailfish PBA 19:00
Liberty Flames Liberty vs UTEP Miners UTEP 19:00
Bucknell Bison Bucknell vs Lafayette College Leopards Lafayette 19:00
Pennsylvania Quakers Pennsylvania vs Columbia Lions Columbia 19:00
Princeton Tigers Princeton vs Cornell Big Red Cornell 19:00
Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons IPFW vs Robert Morris Colonials Colonials 19:00
Santa Clara Broncos Santa Clara vs San Francisco Dons San Francisco 19:00
Washington St Cougars Washington St. vs UCLA Bruins UCLA 19:00
Wichita State Shockers Wichita State vs Rice Owls Rice 19:00
Wright State Raiders Wright vs Northern Kentucky Norse Northern Kentucky Norse 19:00
Yale Bulldogs Yale vs Harvard Crimson Harvard 19:00
Fresno Pacific Sunbirds Fresno Pacific vs Azusa Pacific Cougars Azusa Pacific 19:30
Georgetown Hoyas Georgetown vs Xavier Musketeers Xavier 19:30
South Carolina–Aiken Pacers South Carolina–Aiken Pacers vs Lander Bearcats Lander 19:30
Notre Dame Fighting Irish Notre Dame vs Clemson Tigers Clemson 19:45
Alabama Crimson Tide Alabama vs Tennessee Volunteers Tennessee 20:00
Black Hills State Yellow Jackets Black Hills St. vs Chadron State Eagles Chadron State Eagles 20:00
Cal State Northridge Matadors CSU Northridge vs California San Diego Tritons UC San Diego 20:00
Louisville Cardinals Louisville vs Syracuse Orange Syracuse 20:00
Portland Pilots Portland Pilots vs Loyola Marymount Lions Loyola Marymount 20:00
Purdue Boilermakers Purdue vs Michigan State Spartans Michigan State 20:00
Boise State Broncos Boise State vs New Mexico Lobos Lobos 20:00
California Baptist Lancers California Baptist Lancers vs Texas Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros UTRGV 20:00
California Riverside Highlanders UC Riverside vs Hawaii Rainbow Warriors Hawaii 20:00